RESULTATS

 ITINERAIRE

 PHOTOS

 INFOS

 QUALIFICATIONS
 nous écrire

37em EDITION

1 9 8 3
DU 8 JUIN AU 11 JUIN

VINCENNES MAIRIE
LAGNY SUR MARNE - MEAUX - LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE - CHARLY
CHATEAU THIERRY - TRELOU SUR MARNE - EPERNAY - CONDE SUR MARNE
CHALONS SUR MARNE - TOGNY AUX BOEUFS - VITRY LE FRANCOIS
LARZICOURT - SAINT DIZIER - BAR LE DUC - LIGNY EN BARROIS
GONDRECOURT LE CHATEAU - DOMREMY LA PUCELLE - NEUCHATEAU - CHATENOIS
MIRECOURT - DOMPAIRE - EPINAL - CHENIMENIL - LE THOLY - GERARDMER
COL DE LA SCHLUCHT - MUNSTER - COLMAR PLACE DE L’ANCIENNE DOUANE


518 KM

CLASSEMENT

1-QUEMENER-ROGER. AS-POLICE-PARIS. FRA. 518KM. 64H12’. 8.068
2-PHEULPIN-ADRIEN. CM-PONTARLIER. FRA. 518KM. 65H21’. 7.928
3-PIETQUIN-ROGER. CHARLEROI-SC. BEL. 518KM. 66H36’. 7.777
4-SIMON-JOSY. AA-LUXEMBOURG. LUX. 518KM. 67H35’. 7.664
5-DUBOIS-MICHEL. AC-CHAPELLE. BEL. 518KM. 71H30’. 7.244
6-GOUVENAUX-JEAN CLAUDE. CM-EPERNAY. FRA. 518KM. 72H25’. 7.153
7-BOULOC-MICHEL. US-TORCY. FRA. 518KM. 72H25’. 7,153
8-GRANGE-JEAN PIERRE. USJ-CARQUEFOU. FRA. 518KM. 74H55’. 6.914
9-LOCH-MANFRED. LGA-HAMM. RFA. 518KM. 76H23’. 6.781
10-VAN DER MEER-ANNIE. RW-ROTTERDAM. HOL. 518KM. 77H40’. 6.669
11-BONNET-DANIEL. ASC-CHELLES. FRA. 498KM. .
12-BRALLET-ROGER. UA-MIRECOURT. FRA. 416KM. .
13-FORTHOMME-POL. FC-LIEGEOIS. BEL. 415KM. .
14-FURET-DANIEL. CM-NANCY. FRA. 414KM. .
15-DOWLING-JOHN. SHEFFIELD-UNITED. GBR. 413KM. .
16-PASCAL-HUBERT. US-M-LAFFITTE. FRA. 412KM. .
17-CHAMPMARTIN-MAURICE. CS-BRAGARDS. FRA. 391KM. .
18-FAUBERT-DANIEL. LAGNY-SM. FRA. 391KM. .
19-ROIG-GERARD. IND-FR-COMTE. FRA. 391KM. .
20-LETESSIER-GILLES. SCM-CHATILLON. FRA. 341KM. .
21-ROBY-HENRI. CS-CH-THIERRY. FRA. 341KM. .
22-LACOURT-JEAN FRANCOIS. ES-COLOMBES. FRA. 218KM. .
23-DUDA-ANATOLE. AC-CHAPELLE. BEL. 210KM. .
24-CAUWERS-ALBERT. AC-CHAPELLE. BEL. 200KM. .
25-KLAPA-ZBIGNIEW. ORKAN-POZNAN. POL. 188KM. .
26-GOUBET-RENE. RC-ARRAS. FRA. 188KM. .
27-CLARINVAL-JOSEPH. AC-BERTRIX. BEL. 170KM. .
28-IMBERT-GILLES. CA-MONTREUIL. FRA. 118KM. .