RESULTATS

 ITINERAIRE

 PHOTOS

 INFOS

 QUALIFICATIONS
 nous écrire

49em EDITION

1 9 9 5
DU 24 MAI AU 27 MAI

MONTREUIL-MAIRIE
LAGNY SUR MARNE - VILLENOY - LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE - CHARLY - CHATEAU THIERRY - TRELOU SUR MARNE - REUIL
EPERNAY - CONDE SUR MARNE - CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE - POGNY - VITRY LE FRANCOIS - HEILTZ LE MAURUPT
REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN - BAR LE DUC - LIGNY EN BARROIS - GONDRECOURT LE CHATEAU - NEUCHATEAU - CHATENOIS
MIRECOURT - DOMPAIRE - EPINAL - BRUYERES - CORCIEUX - FRAIZE - COL DU BONHOMME - KAYSERSBERG
COLMAR-PLACE DE L’ANCIENNE DOUANE


521 KM

CLASSEMENT HOMMES

1-KLAPA-ZBIGNIEW. IND-POZNAN. POL. 521KM. 60H13’. 8.660
2-URBANOWSKI-G-ADAM. WKS-WROCLAW. POL. 521KM. 64H13’. 8.121
3-LETESSIER-GILLES. COM-BAGNEUX. FRA. 521KM. 64H41’. 8.011
4-RODIONOV-ALEXSEI. SCS-KRASNODAR. . RUS. 521KM. 66H39’ .......7.824
5-GOUVENAUX-JEAN CLAUDE. CM-EPERNAY. FRA. 521KM. 69H18’. 7.525
6-MALTHIERY-DOMINIQUE. ASM-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 521KM. 69H52’. 7.464
7-TOURNOIS-LAURENT. ASPTT-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 521KM. 73H35’. 7.087
8-MACKANIC-LUBOS. ACM-BARDEJOV. SVK. 521KM. 75H15’. 6.930
9-METEAU-JEAN PAUL. CP-NEUILLY-S/M. FRA. 497KM. .
10-STOOP-ANTON. OLAT-ST/OEDENRODE. HOL. 489KM. .
11-SZALAS-MENYHERT. REAC-BUDAPEST. HON. 479KM. .
12-TOURNOIS-PASCAL. ASPTT-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 469KM. .
13-CECILLON-JEAN. CP-NEUILLY-S/M. FRA. 422KM. .
14-LECOMTE-JEAN CLAUDE. EA-HAINAUT. BEL. 403KM. .
15-BONNET-DANIEL. CM-ATHLETIQUE. FRA. 383KM. .
16-PHEULPIN-ADRIEN. FC-SOCHAUX. FRA. 358KM. .
17-LHUILLIER-J-FRANCOIS. PLAINE-ATHL. FRA. 357KM. .
18-HUART-GILLES. CSL-NEUF-BRISACH. FRA. 349KM. .
19-HERMS-ROBERT. US-TORCY. FRA. 202KM. .
20-BOIDATCHENKO-VLADIMIR. SC-O-SAMARA. RUS.202KM. .
21-LOEFFEL-ALAIN. AL-VOIRON. FRA. 188KM. .
22-LEMERCIER-MICHEL. EFS-REIMS-ATHL. FRA. 188KM. .
23-FAUBERT-DAVID. CS-CHATEAU THIERRY. FRA. 188KM. .
24-DONZE-ERIC. ASPTT-CHAUMONT. FRA. 167KM. .
25-MULLER-GERARD. ASPTT-STRASBOURG. FRA.138KM. .
26-JAREZ-VALERIE. OLYMPIA-BREST. BLS. 121KM. .
27-ZAIKIN-EVGUENI. AM-ST/PETERSBOURG. RUS. 37KM. .

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE - COLMAR - 333 KM CLASSEMENT FEMMES
1-BOUFLERT-KORA. AS-CH-HAVRAIS FRA. 333KM. 45H02’. 7.395
2-GOURIEVA-EVGUENIA. OLIMPIA-SAMARA. RUS. 333KM. 45H33’. 7.311
3-BRIZION-BERNADETTE STADE-MESSIN-EC. FRA. 333KM. 46H07’. 7.221
4-LEFILLEUL-JOELLE. IND-LIFA. FRA. 333KM. 46H27’. 7.169
5-POUTINSEVA-IRINA. AM-ST/PETERSBOURG.RUS.333KM. 49H04’. 6.787
6-RADDER-WILLEMS-M. ROTTERDAM-WV. HOL. 333KM. 49H28’. 6.732
7-LUBOMIROVA-l. OLIMPIA-SAMARA. RUS. 333KM. 51H31’. 6.464
8-SAYER-ANN. LOUGTHON-AC. GBR. 266KM. .
9-CHERY-ANNIE. IND-LIFA. FRA. 255KM. .
10-KOJOMINA-VERA. OLIMPIA-SAMARA. RUS. 86KM.

RETOUR