|
|
|
|
|
nous écrire |
MONTREUIL -MAIRIE
VILLENEUVE LE COMTE - LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE - CHARLY - CHATEAU
THIERRY
TRELOU SUR MARNE - REUIL - EPERNAY - CONDE SUR MARNE - CHALONS
EN CHAMPAGNE
POGNY - VITRY LE FRANCOIS - HEILTZ LE MAURUPT - REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN
- BAR LE DUC
COMMERCY - TOUL - NANCY - DOMBASLES SUR MEURTHE - LUNEVILLE -
BACCARAT - SAINT DIE
FRAIZE - COL DU BONHOMME - KAYSERSBERG
COLMAR-PLACE DE LANCIENNE DOUANE
CLASSEMENT HOMMES
1-URBANOWSKI-G-ADAM. WKS-WROCLAW. POL. 520KM. 60H29.
8.597
2-KLAPA-ZBIGNIEW. IND-LASOWSKI. POL 520KM. 61H20. 8.478
3-MAJETIC-IVO. AC-PRAGUE-1890. CZE. 520KM. 64H23. 8.077
4-TOURNOIS-LAURENT. ASPTT-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 520KM. 65H02.
7.996
5-LETESSIER-GILLES. COM-BAGNEUX. FRA. 520KM. 65H21. 7.957
6-PHEULPIN-ADRIEN. FC-SOCHAUX-M. FRA. 520KM. 66H10. 7.859
7-RODIONOV-ALEXSEI. SCK-KRASNODAR. RUS. 520KM. 68H10. 7.628
8-MACKANIC-LUBOS. ACM-BARDEJOV. SVK. 520KM. 70H10. 7.411
9-STOOP-ANTON. OLAT-ST/OEDENRODE. HOL. 520KM. 70H35. 7.367
10-SZALAS-MENYHERT. IND-BUDAPEST. HON. 520KM. 70H43. 7.353
11-GOUVENAUX-JEAN CLAUDE. CM-EPERNAY. FRA. 520KM. 73H02.
7.120
12-HERMS-NORBERT. US-TORCY. FRA. 430KM. .
13-TOURNOIS-PASCAL. ASPTT-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 430KM. .
14-LOEFFEL-ALAIN. AL-VOIRON. FRA. 430KM. .
15-ZAIKIN-EVGUENI. AM-ST/PETERSBOURG. RUS. 407KM. .
16-CHATILLON-DOMINIQUE. ASPHALTE-77. FRA. 405KM. .
17-MOREL-PHILIPPE. AC-CHATEAU THIERRY. FRA. 405KM. .
18-LECOMTE-JEAN CLAUDE. EA-HAINAUT. BEL. 385KM. .
19-STENNIER-JEAN. AM-BAZANCOURT. FRA. 375KM. .
20-LAGARDE-GUY. ASPTT-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 373KM. .
21-REGY-DAVID. ELAN-91. FRA. 346KM. .
22-VERET-DOMINIQUE. AC-CHATEAU THIERRY.. FRA 339KM. .
23-HUART-GILLES. CSL-NEUF-BRISACH. FRA. 257KM. .
24-REMY-JEAN. LMA-MEUNG-S/LOIRE. FRA. 227KM. .
25-MALTHIERY-DOMINIQUE. ASM-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 222KM. .
26-GRANGE-JEAN PIERRE. ASPHALTE-77. FRA. 215KM. .
27-DONZE-ERIC. ASPTT-CHAUMONT. FRA. 214KM. .
28-SIMEON-JEAN PAUL.- R-RAMBERVILLERS. FRA. 188KM. .
29-WATTS-ROBERT. LONDON-VIDARIANS. GBR. 173KM. .
30-SIMON-SDENEK. BLA-COMPUTERS. CZE. 121KM. .
31-JAREZ-VALERI. OLIMPIA-BREST. BLR. 121KM. .
32-STRONER-PETR. AC-PRAGUE-1890 CZE. 83KM. .
CLASSEMENT FEMMES - 331 KM
1-DUCHENE-ISABELLE. ASRHV-REMIREMONT. FRA. 331KM. 41H52.
7.899
2-LEFILLEUL-JOELLE. IND-LIFA. ..FRA. 331KM. 43H04. 7.697
3-RADDER-MARLEEN. ROTTERDAMD-WV. HOL. 331KM. 45H51. 7.230
4-PAJOUL-DELCINA. ECA-CL-FERRAND. FRA. 331KM. 46H58. 7.058
5-BRIZION-BERNADETTE. SMEC-METZ. FRA. 331KM. 48H29. 6.837
6-POUTINSEVA-IRINA. AM-ST/PETERSBOURG. RUS. 331KM. 50H19.
6.588
7-PANNIER-JOSIANE. AS-CH-HAVRAIS. FRA. 331KM. 52H10. 6.355
8-GREEN-JILL. LONDON-VIDARIANS. GBR. 331KM. 52H20. 6.334
9-TERON-CHANTAL. EF-REIMS-AS. FRA. 331KM. 53H33. 6.190
10-GOURIEVA-EVGUENIA. OLIMPIA-SAMARA. RUS. 318KM. 52H31.
6.055
11-CHERY-ANNIE. CA-MONTREUIL-93. FRA. 318KM. 52H39. 6.039
12-BONNET-JACQUELINE. UAI-NOGENT. FRA. 297KM. 49H58. 5.943
FRAIZE - COL DU BONHOMME 10KM
Trophée de la montagne SIP 19
1-MAJETIC-IVO. AC-PRAGUE-1890 CZE. 10KM. 1H09. 8.695
2-PHEULPIN-ADRIEN. FC-SOCHAUX-M. FRA. 10KM. 1H16. 7.895
3-TOURNOIS-LAURENT. ASPTT-BAR LE DUC. FRA. 10KM. 1H18. 7.692
4-KLAPA-ZBIGNIEW. IND-LASOWSKI. POL. 10KM. 1H19. 7.595
5-URBANOWSKI-G-ADAM. WKS-WROCLAW. POL. 10KM. 1H20. 7.500
6-LETESSIER-GILLES. COM-BAGNEUX. FRA. 10KM. 1H21. 7.407
7-SZALAS-MENYHERT. IND-BUDAPEST. .........HON. 10KM. 1H28.
6.818
8-STOOP-ANTON. OLAT-ST/OEDENRODE. HOL. 10KM. 1H36. 6.250
9-GOUVENAUX-J-CLAUDE. CM-EPERNAY. FRA. 10KM. 1H39. 6.061
10-RODIONOV-ALEXSEI. SCK-KRASNODAR. RUS. 10KM. 1H45. 5.714
11-MACKANIC-LUBOS. ACM-BARDEJOV. SVK. 10KM. 1H52. 5.357
FRAIZE - COL DU BONHOMME 10KM
Trophée de la montagne SIP 19
1-DUCHENE-ISABELLE. ASRHV-REMIREMONT. FRA. 10KM. 1H19.
7.595
2-LEFILLEUL-JOELLE. IND-LIFA. FRA. 10KM. 1H20...................
7 .500
3-RADDER-MARLEEN. ROTTERDAMS-WV. HOL. 10KM. 1H21. 7.407
4-GOURIEVA-EVGUENIA. OLIMPIA-SAMARA. RUS. 10KM. 1H28. 6.818
5-PAJOUL-DELCINA. ECA-CL-FERRAND. FRA. 10KM. 1H40. 6.000
6-BRIZION-BERNADETTE. SMEC-METZ. FRA. 10KM. 1H41. 5.941
7-CHERY-ANNIE. CA-MONTREUIL-93. FRA. 10KM. 1H46. 5.660
8-PANNIER-JOSIANE. AS-CH-HAVRAIS. FRA. 10KM. 1H48. 5.556
9-GREEN-JILL. LONDON-VIDARIANS. GBR. 10KM. 1H54. 5.263
10-TERON-CHANTAL. EF-REIMS-AS. FRA. 10KM. 2H05. 4.800
11-BONNET-JACQUELINE. UAI-NOGENT. FRA. 10KM. 2H12. 4.545
12-POUTINSEVA-IRINA. AM-ST/PETERSBOURG. RUS. 10KM. 2H15.
4.444